KART FUN TROPHY 2020

KART FUN TROPHY 2020

E-MAIL

info@kartingdesfagnes.com

PRIX

95€

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

E-MAIL

info@kartingdesfagnes.com

PRICE

95€

PHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

RESULTS

RESULTS

CATEGORY 1

[table “3” not found /]

CATEGORY 2

POSITIONNOMPOINTS16-FEV R116-FEV R205-JUIL R305-JUIL R402-AOÛT R502-AOÛT R630-AOÛT R730-AOÛT R830-AOÛT R912-SEP R1012-SEP R1112-SEP R12
1ROBAUX GREGORY52351553946606051605546
2GENICQ MICHAEL491605551554060556055
3HAYOT JEREMY412414642434548434460
4STRAUVEN SIMON 3984651606046464544
5FICARRA STEPHANE3554140414444484651
6GENICQ JONATHAN33945484348555545
7HAYOT PIERRE27840373741384342
8BROHEE KEVIN271444442484845
9BASTIN THOMAS2494651554651
10BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE18648434451
11WINKEL ETIENNE17343424543
12TOLLEMANS OLIVIER16740444241
13TUMSON SHUMY16140394240
14PIRE ANTOINE 136404551
15COMPERE KEVIN1155560
16HUSSON LIONEL994455
16LEDOCQ DYLAN995148
17DUBUC PASCAL934845
17MARTEL FREDERIC934548
18HOUYOUX PIERRE NICOLAS894148
19DE BRAUWER854639
19HUYBRECHTS TOM854342
20NOBILE ANDREA844242
20RICHARD MAXENCE844143
21DESTREE LUCAS5151
21VAN BELLE CHRSTIAN5151
22COULON DIMITRI4545
23FARINAUX JEROME 4444
23RENARD JUSTINIEN4444
24PAEPEN PASCAL4343
25MORAUX QUENTIN4242
26HAMEL SALVATORE4141
26HANIN BRUNO4141
26PONCELET FREDERIC4141
27GOBERT MAXIME3939
28BASSO MAURO3838
28HUGOLINI YURI3838
29GALANT ALAN3636
30GHYSELS A3535

CATEGORY 3

POSITIONNOMPOINTS16-FEV R116-FEV R205-JUIL R305-JUIL R402-AOÛT R502-AOÛT R630-AOÛT R730-AOÛT R830-AOÛT R912-SEP R1012-SEP R1112-SEP R12
1SALVATORE MARIA56443606060516060605555
2MASSART JEREMY47348385555464251484248
3DI MATTEO MAXIME47146464646604644445142
4FICARRA GIOVANNI4014451485555424660
5MATTHYS KEVIN39541344237403838414440
6DELAERE NICOLAS393443639424441484851
7CRICUS LIONEL3565145454045434443
8STRAUVEN JUSTINE3444541403542514545
9MAHAUX MICHAEL32640484442514655
10TUBIERMONT KIMBERLEE3243739433940424341
11DE SCHEPPER ALEX241413839453939
12GOBERT MAXIME19740516046
13VANDEN CLOOSTER THOMAS1954033394340
14MASSAUX CLEMENT19235514660
15CARRERA SIMON147604344
16ANZELMO FILIPPO139554341
17MORAUX QUENTIN118423640
18RAIMONDI CALOGERO109343738
19VANDEYCK OZAN964848
20DYLAN LUCAS945539
21GARCIA HUGO914843
22BOCQUET FREDERIC904545
23MEIRSSCHAUT FABIAN864145
24BRYLKA NATHAN824141
25CONSTANT LOIC783741
26CAVALIERE FLORENT763838
27DELVAL JEFFERSON733736
27VANDENBRACHT YVES733340
28RAIMONDI JULIEN713536
29BRICO REMY5555
30FONTANA OLIVIER5151
31PAZ AMANDIO4848
32SIMEONS TANGUY4444
33HUYBRECHTS TIMOTHY4343
33PEETERS GUILLAUME4343
34DORIA JULIEN4242
35VISEE ANTHONY3838
36BARTHELEMY LUCAS3737
36CAVALIERE DAVID3737
36VEDOVI GUILAIN3737
37CILETTE RAPHAEL3636
37LIEGEOIS JEREMY3636
38LIBOIS ANTO3535
38MIROIR DORIAN3535
39HAMEL SALVATORE3434
39SCICHILONE ANGELO3434

RULES

RULES

Download the rules here :

📑  KART FUN TROPHY RULES 2020